Black-Belt Members

Board of Chairmen and Head Coaches

7th Dan Sensei Patrick P. W. LEUNG
7th Dan Sensei Sunny K. T. WONG
4th Dan Sensei LEUNG Pak-ki

Members

5th Dan LAM Yun-chow    FONG Ho-nam    HUANG Mui-fong
MOK Kai-chiu    WONG Wing-yan    MIU Chun-xing
4th Dan HUI Kin-bon    MAK Po-kau    LAM Siu-kei
TSOEK Wai-lun    WONG Siu-kei    CHAN Chuen-man
3rd Dan TSE Ka-pik    NG Suet-lai    LEE Man-wa
AU Kui-hing    CHOI Wai-wo    WONG Pak-wing
WONG Pan-pan    YEUNG Wai-yee    PANG Chi-hung
WONG Pui-wah    PUN Man-yi    TSANG Hing-chun
CHAN Ting-chun    NG Bing-yin    CHEN Yan-ken
TSANG Siu-yin    TUNG Tin    WONG Wai-sing
2nd Dan WONG Wai-ming    KO Wai-keung    LEUNG Sang-kit
LAM Cheuk-fung   SHIU Wing-yan   TSANG Yee-ling
YEUNG Tin-wing   FONG Hiu-chung   WU Shan-lam
YAU Kwok-ho   LAM Tung-chiu   LAM Wing-yee
LEE Kwun-ting   LEUNG Man-yan   LEUNG Wing-yin
CHAN Quin-ting   CHAN Tak-shing   CHUNG Wai-ming
HO Kwun-hei   LIU Hei-kwan   TSANG Man-yi
LAU Wing-lam   WONG Wing-yan   LAM Tat-chi
TAN Shan-wei   LI Xiang    TSE Yee-hon
CHUI Wing-chiong    HUNG Yu-ting    Gerrit SCHIPPER
WONG Chiu-lap    NG Yuen-ling   LAI Chui-kwan
CHAN Wai-ming    KWOK Chiu-hing   LEE Chi-lung
FONG Ho-ming   CHAN Sun-gan   FAN King-foon
LO Fu-kin    YIU Yuet-mei
1st Dan WONG Ching-wan   WONG Tsak-tung   TSANG Hing-lung
KWOK Siu-cheung   LAI Siu-yeung NG   Chung-man
YUEN Shing-fun   CHAN Kam-chuen   CHEUNG Chi-hung
CHEUNG Chi-hung   LAM Shui-chau   LAU Kin-kei
LI Kwok-ming   LO Kin-fai   LO Man-on
SIN Kwok-hang   CHAN Hoi-fung   SIU Hoi-ting
TSANG Pui-lun   CHAN Siu-wa   CHENG Kin-yam
CHEUNG Wai-wa   LAW Ching-yu   LEE Chun-ho
LUK Ka-yan   TSANG Kin-yat   YAU King-man
YUEN Chiu-tat   CHEUNG Chak-woon   LO Chi-hang
LU Nga-chung   LUI Sung-hing   WONG Chun-kit
YIP Sau-kuen   KUO Hing-yan   MAK Sam-shan
CHAN Fok-yuen   FUNG Liang-hin   LAU Wai-sun
LEE Min-ki   PUN Ming-ho   WONG Ka-jian
HUI Chun-hing   WONG Yee-man   WU Tai-hing
YAU Kwok-hoi   HUNG Wai-ming   YAM Man-ho
NISHIOKA Yasuhiro   YU Siu-wang   KWOK Kam-piu
LAW Chun-Wing   PUN Yau-shing   KO Ting-chi
CHAN Ka-yin   CHO Tsz-wing   LAM Yi-chung
NG Siu-ki   TO Yu-him   WONG Chi-yan
WONG Hoi-ting   WONG Yin-ping   YIP Chin-fung
Leung Wai-yan     MA Li      Ng Yuen-ting
PAK Osmond
Junior 1st Dan CHEUNG Hok-lam    CHOW Wang-chi    HO Tsz-ying
LAM Ching-man    LAM Ching-yi    LO Chun-ho
LO Chun-yin    SHAM Wai-yip    TING Chak-yuen
TING Ming-kwan    WONG Pak-hung   KATAYAMA Yako
CHAN Pak-hei   WONG Long-chi   WONG Man-hei
MA Hong-ki  WONG Cheuk-lam, Ella